Your browser is old, for a better web experience, you can download Google Chromex
FWA Mobile : Mac Guff

NEWS


director

  • riad sattouf

production company

  • les films des tournelles

producer

  • anne-dominique toussaint

first assistant director

  • alan corno

editor

  • virginie bruant

visual effects producer

  • delphine "fifine" domer

post-production manager

  • christina crassaris

executive producer - mac guff

  • rodolphe chabrier
  • philippe sonrier

visual effects supervisor

  • martial vallanchon

flame artist

  • denis croenne
  • fabrice faure
  • bénédicte hostache
  • marc latil
  • jeanne loyer
  • benjamin ravalec

creative team

  • jean-louis autret
  • marie barallon
  • alexandre bon
  • christophe duflaut
  • charles farkas
  • michael foggea
  • mathilde germi
  • laurent gillet
  • virginie giroux
  • stephan guerin
  • mathieu krysztoforski
  • françois-xavier lepeintre
  • louis manjarres
  • melina milcent
  • thomas nivet
  • cem olcer
  • sébastien reggert
  • nicolas renou
  • jerome rouvelet
  • jérémy soudjoukdjian
  • mathieu vallet

matte painter

  • valentin astier
  • arthur bayard
  • fabienne david
  • justine gasquet
  • gédéon rudrauf
  • delphine van bay

director of photography

  • josée deshaies

jacky au royaume des filles

Loading...

jacky au royaume des filles
jacky au royaume des filles

director

  • riad sattouf

production company

  • les films des tournelles

producer

  • anne-dominique toussaint

first assistant director

  • alan corno

editor

  • virginie bruant

visual effects producer

  • delphine "fifine" domer

post-production manager

  • christina crassaris

executive producer - mac guff

  • rodolphe chabrier
  • philippe sonrier

visual effects supervisor

  • martial vallanchon

flame artist

  • denis croenne
  • fabrice faure
  • bénédicte hostache
  • marc latil
  • jeanne loyer
  • benjamin ravalec

creative team

  • jean-louis autret
  • marie barallon
  • alexandre bon
  • christophe duflaut
  • charles farkas
  • michael foggea
  • mathilde germi
  • laurent gillet
  • virginie giroux
  • stephan guerin
  • mathieu krysztoforski
  • françois-xavier lepeintre
  • louis manjarres
  • melina milcent
  • thomas nivet
  • cem olcer
  • sébastien reggert
  • nicolas renou
  • jerome rouvelet
  • jérémy soudjoukdjian
  • mathieu vallet

matte painter

  • valentin astier
  • arthur bayard
  • fabienne david
  • justine gasquet
  • gédéon rudrauf
  • delphine van bay

director of photography

  • josée deshaies